Tabung

Tuesday, May 4

Tag by laloq..

salam..
mari kite jawab tag..
---------------------------------------
mari kenali laloq (si peng'tag')

What is your full name?
Dayang Nurazreen Redzuan

When is your birthday?
01 November 1991..

What is your daddy's name?
nama saya masih berbintikan ayah
a.k.a
cik duan

What is your your mum's name?
cik Ti 
a.k.a 
umi

How many siblings do you have?
4

Where do you live?
Perak

Your favourite colour(s).
1) hei se
2) hong se
4) fen hong se

Still studying?
yelah

Do you have a bestfriend?
mestilah ada!

Do you love them?
semestinya

Pop or jazz?
disko

Chicken or beef?
isim lembu

Coke or 100plus?
100+

What brand is your purse?
cap ayam
amoi style ok!

How much do you have in your wallet right now?
RM22.85

High heels or flat?
kasut tinggi supaya setaraf dengan belacker

Skirts or jeans?
skirt??ops kaki wa ade belang...

Shirt or blouse?
shirt

Watch or bracelet?
bracelet

Favourite watch's brand?
kurang pandai memakai jam tangan

Do you have girlfriend?
mesti (but im not lesbo)

Do you have a boyfriend?
boyfriend=kawan lelaki--ada jugak

Did you love her?
i love my friend

Did you ever kiss him?
cari 'kiss' kat google translate tulis 'math error'

Facebook or Myspace?
facebook.

What is your dreams?
~belajar setinggi yang mungkin
~beri kesenangan untuk ayah dan umi serta adik2

Please tagged other ten friends of yours:
sikit sangat 10 orang..
*kepada 70 orang follower saya..
kakak tag kamu semua..
sayang korang yo..

No comments:

Post a Comment